Westworld YIFY
8.1

Westworld (2016)

WesternScience Fiction

A dark odyssey about the dawn of artificial consciousness and the evolution of sin. Set at the intersection of the near future and the reimagined past, it explores a world in which every human appetite, no matter how noble or depraved, can be indulged.

Westworld YIFY TV
Score: 8.1/10 from 1442 votes
First Air Date: 2016-10-02
Last Air Date: 2018-06-24
Total Seasons: 2
Total Episodes: 20
Status: Returning Series
In Production: 1
Network: HBO

All Episodes Westworld

Season 1 Episode 1
The Original
First Air Date: | Duration: 68 min
Season 1 Episode 2
Chestnut
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 3
The Stray
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 4
Dissonance Theory
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 5
Contrapasso
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 6
The Adversary
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 7
Trompe L'Oeil
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 8
Trace Decay
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 9
The Well-Tempered Clavier
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 1 Episode 10
The Bicameral Mind
First Air Date: | Duration: 90 min
Season 2 Episode 1
Journey Into Night
First Air Date: | Duration: 74 min
Season 2 Episode 2
Reunion
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 2 Episode 3
Virtù e Fortuna
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 2 Episode 4
The Riddle of the Sphinx
First Air Date: | Duration: 71 min
Season 2 Episode 5
Akane No Mai
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 2 Episode 6
Phase Space
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 2 Episode 7
Les Écorchés
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 2 Episode 8
Kiksuya
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 2 Episode 9
Vanishing Point
First Air Date: | Duration: 60 min
Season 2 Episode 10
The Passenger
First Air Date: | Duration: 90 min

All Seasons Westworld

Season 1
First Air Date: 2016-10-02
Season 2
First Air Date: 2018-04-22

Casts Westworld

Evan Rachel Wood
as Dolores Abernathy
Thandie Newton
as Maeve Millay
Jeffrey Wright
as Bernard Lowe
James Marsden
as Theodore "Teddy" Flood
Tessa Thompson
as Charlotte Hale
Ed Harris
as Man in Black
Anthony Hopkins
as Dr. Robert Ford
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
as Armistice
Clifton Collins Jr.
as Lawrence / El Lazo
Fares Fares
as Antoine Costa
Luke Hemsworth
as Ashley Stubbs
Katja Herbers
as Emily
Louis Herthum
as Peter Abernathy
Zahn McClarnon
as Akecheta
Simon Quarterman
as Lee Sizemore
Talulah Riley
as Angela
Rodrigo Santoro
as Hector Escaton
Angela Sarafyan
as Clementine Pennyfeather
Gustaf Skarsgård
as Karl Strand
Shannon Woodward
as Elsie Hughes

Crew Westworld

Art Paul Sonski Set Designer
Art Bridget Cardenas Standby Painter
Crew Mitch Naber Propmaker
Lighting Chris Silver Rigging Grip
Crew Nona Mason Driver
Crew Paul Veluzat Driver
Crew Robert Williams Driver
Art Jonathan Carlos Art Direction
Art Brenner Harris Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Nick Manno Key Costumer
Lighting Len Levine Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Mike Anderson Key Grip
Crew Rich Bennetti Transportation Coordinator
Crew Jeff Woodward Transportation Captain
Crew George L. Andrews Driver
Crew Ronald A. Baker Driver
Crew Chris Beanes Driver
Crew Andre Brandes Driver
Crew Jon Carpenter Driver
Crew Steve Cole Driver
Crew Ronald Diem Driver
Crew Peyton J. Kirkpatrick Driver
Crew Tony Mouradian Driver
Crew Mark Scuton Driver
Crew Kelly Yon Driver
Crew Christian Beaulieu Stand In
Crew Devon Ligus Stand In
Crew Scott Pierce Stand In
Art Chris Withrow Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Joy Zapata Hair Department Head
Crew Paul Kowalczyk Driver
Crew Denise Marciel Driver
Crew Bonnie Yamahiro Driver
Costume & Make-Up Pavy Olivarez Hairstylist
Crew Ken Plumlee Driver
Art Marissa Perez Set Decorating Coordinator
Lighting Bill Foley Rigging Grip
Crew Daniel Davis Driver
Art Samantha Avila Art Direction
Art Howard Cummings Production Design
Production Jonathan Brytus Co-Producer
Production Noreen O'Toole Co-Producer
Production Stephen Semel Producer
Production Carly Wray Producer
Production Jordan Goldberg Consulting Producer
Production Fred Toye Co-Executive Producer
Production Eugene Kelly Co-Executive Producer
Production Ben Stephenson Executive Producer
Production Athena Wickham Executive Producer
Production Roberto Patino Executive Producer
Production Richard J. Lewis Executive Producer
Production Halle Phillips Associate Producer
Production Kim H. Winther Associate Producer
Production Howard Cummings Associate Producer
Production Tiffany Chung Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Sharen Davis Costume Design
Visual Effects Jay Worth Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Elizabeth Castro Visual Effects Producer
Crew Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
Crew Brian Machleit Stunt Coordinator
Production Jason Zorigian Production Supervisor
Production Shauna Sanders Production Coordinator
Production Katelyn Yoder Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Vincent Befi Assistant Production Coordinator
Directing Charlie Reeves Script Coordinator
Production Kim Winther Casting Associate
Production Emily Bohbrink Casting Assistant
Writing Gina Atwater Staff Writer
Writing Michael Crichton Original Film Writer
Art Nathan Crowley Original Series Design
Production Daniel Fisch Production Secretary
Production Megan Marquardt Production Secretary
Production Bill Dance Extras Casting
Art David Lazan Supervising Art Director
Art James Bolenbaugh Art Direction
Art Mark Robert Taylor Art Direction
Art Aja Kai Rowley Art Direction
Art David Meyer Art Direction
Art Mike Piccirillo Assistant Art Director
Art Rebekeh Scheys Assistant Art Director
Art David Moreau Set Designer
Art Ernie Avila Set Designer
Art Sarah Forrest Set Designer
Art Randall D. Wilkins Set Designer
Art Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Art Eric Sundahl Set Designer
Art Manuel Plank-Jorge Concept Artist
Art Raj Rihal Concept Artist
Art Dan Caplan Storyboard Artist
Production Lauren Sandoval Researcher
Art Jen R. Clark Art Department Coordinator
Production Tyler Evans Art Department Production Assistant
Production Zackery Slaughter Art Department Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Christina Giovacchini On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Charles Montoya On Set Dresser
Art Perry Batchelor Set Dresser
Art Michael P. Hall Set Dresser
Art Dervon Herron Set Dresser
Art Reid Embrey Set Dresser
Art Katie Trautman Set Dresser
Art Avi Wolfe Set Dresser
Art Ellen Dorros Assistant Set Decoration
Art Kate English Set Decoration Buyer
Art Jane Madden Set Decoration Buyer
Art Kevan Weber Set Decoration Buyer
Art Anthony Walker Assistant Property Master
Art Gary Ramirez Assistant Property Master
Crew Dre Supulveda Armorer
Crew James J. Basile Propmaker
Crew Pete Chacon Propmaker
Crew Michael Cruz Propmaker
Crew Shaun Gibson Propmaker
Crew Nicholas Mendoza Propmaker
Crew Paul Roberts Propmaker
Crew Barry Hardsog Propmaker
Art Casey Clark Painter
Art Jeff Jenkins Painter
Art Glen Newhouse Greensman
Art Craig Nolan Greensman
Costume & Make-Up Bruce J. Samia Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Norma Lee Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Dawn Victoria Dudley Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Elisa Marsh Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Allan A. Apone Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Aspinall Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up John Damiani Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Hoke Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ron Pipes Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kim Perrodin Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lygia Orta Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kevin Kirkpatrick Special Effects Makeup Artist
Art Julian Ledger Lead Painter
Art Kodai Yoshizawa Sculptor
Art Kelly Golden Sculptor
Art JD Bowers Sculptor
Art Steve Koch Sculptor
Art Tood Rex Sculptor
Art Francisco Hernandez Sculptor
Art Brian Wade Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Charlene Amateau Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jodie Stern Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sandy Kenyon Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lynn Ollie Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sandra Lopez Pavesi Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Carlos Brown Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Marilu De La Torre Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Dante Fontana Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jesus Fontana Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jose Hernandez Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Houser Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shannon Kelly Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Anne Kemmeter Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Diane Kranz Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Grace Lambert Pyke Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Damien Quinn Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Riki Lin Sabusawa Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Behnaz Shokouhi Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Gwendolyn Stukely Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Carolina G. Glover Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Vincenzo Donato Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Felipe Sanchez Costume Illustrator
Camera Chad Herr Best Boy Grip
Camera Jim Leidholdt Dolly Grip
Lighting Cameron Stewart Rigging Grip
Crew Raymond Benavidez Special Effects Technician
Crew Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician
Crew Cameron Davidson Special Effects Technician
Crew Wesley Mattox Special Effects Technician
Crew Daniel B. Ossello Special Effects Technician
Crew Kristian Pahoa Special Effects Technician
Crew Rex Pahoa Special Effects Technician
Crew Sonny Pahoa Special Effects Technician
Crew Antonio Paye Special Effects Technician
Crew Tom Garris, Jr. Transportation Captain
Crew Jennifer Tabish Transportation Co-Captain
Crew James Cantoni Driver
Crew William E. Diehl Driver
Crew Matt Dunlop Driver
Crew Timothy M. Fennel Driver
Crew Orlando Garcia Driver
Crew J. Armin Garza II Driver
Crew Jesse Gonzalez Driver
Crew Christopher Guildner Driver
Crew Wilfredo Machado Driver
Crew Carter Nichols Driver
Crew Eliseo B. Punzalan Driver
Crew Randy Roberg Driver
Crew Bruce Rozenberg Driver
Crew Shaun Ryan Driver
Crew Randy Swanson Driver
Production Allison Rock Executive Producer's Assistant
Production Tierney Formanek Executive Producer's Assistant
Production Ali Naqvi Executive Producer's Assistant
Production Brett Treacy Executive Producer's Assistant
Production Nicholas Bow Executive Producer's Assistant
Production Josh Tate Executive Producer's Assistant
Writing Debra Moore Writers' Assistant
Production Paul Giorgi Production Accountant
Production Jori Espinosa First Assistant Accountant
Production Kendra Frank First Assistant Accountant
Production Barbara Bowen Second Assistant Accountant
Production Jason Little Second Assistant Accountant
Production Casper Martinez Second Assistant Accountant
Production Michael Wesley Location Manager
Production Megan Adams Assistant Location Manager
Production Mario Rene Hernandez Assistant Location Manager
Production Rabeyah Khan Assistant Location Manager
Production Eduardo Santillan Assistant Location Manager
Crew Orlando Hurtado Catering Head Chef
Crew Gary Ferraro Specialized Driver
Crew Mark Warrack Specialized Driver
Production Todd N. Allen Production Assistant
Production Jesse Bontreger Production Assistant
Production Tyler Bruno Production Assistant
Production Jasmin Guzman Production Assistant
Production Lizet Lopez Production Assistant
Production Karlynn Santos Production Assistant
Crew Kristen Kuchenbecker Post Production Supervisor
Production Morgan Shaw Post Coordinator
Production Matthew Roozen Post Coordinator
Crew Andrew J. Trainor Post Production Assistant
Visual Effects Melanie Rose Tucker Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jill Paget Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Sarah R. Bush Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Sound Andy King Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Geordy Sincavage Foley Mixer
Sound Tara Blume Foley Artist
Sound Rick Owens Foley Artist
Sound Matt Salib Foley Artist
Sound Allegra De Souza Music Editor
Sound Sean O'Meara Music Supervisor
Editing Ivy Sarreal Online Editor
Editing Harlan Doolittle Online Editor
Production Andrew Nakane Broadcast Producer
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Dalager Principal Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lorie Stone Principal Costumer
Sound Rick Camera Sound Recordist
Production J.J. Abrams Executive Producer
Production Lisa Joy Executive Producer
Sound Ramin Djawadi Original Music Composer
Camera John Johnson Still Photographer
Production Susan Ekins Co-Producer
Production Jonathan Nolan Executive Producer
Production John Papsidera Casting
Art Curtis Corbitt Assistant Property Master
Art Julie Ochipinti Set Decoration
Art David M. Milstien Leadman
Art Joe Ondrejko Construction Coordinator
Art Jacob Ogle Painter
Crew Michael Lantieri Special Effects Coordinator
Sound Thomas DeGorter Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Keith Rogers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Mark Allen Sound Effects Editor
Sound Edmond Rogers Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Christopher Kaller Music Editor